China Pulveriser factory

China Pulveriser factory
Posted by drjfitne on 2020/11/26
China Pulveriser factory

Application:
Micro Grinding System is designed with high speed grinding, air classifying, cyclone separating, sifting and extra fine powder collecting. The particle size distribution can be adjusted to be coincident with the requirement of coatings and other product such as pigment, calcium carbonate, medicine and food.
Main Characteristic:
Features:
鈼?The safety is in accordance with the EU explosion-proof standard ATEX / psr11
鈼?Low noise design
鈼?The particle size distribution is adjustable
鈼?Real time monitoring of mill temperature and air flow
鈼?The cover of rotary screen is made of cast aluminum, which is easy to maintain,
鈼?The whole grinding system has no dust design
鈼?High yield, over 98%
鈼?Design for easy cleaning and maintenance
鈼?High degree of automation, saving manpower,
Main Technical Parameter:
ModelACM-05ACM-10ACM-15ACM-30ACM-40
Output kg/h50-75150-200250-350450-600600-850
Rotor Motor kw411112230
Rotor Speed rpm120007000700048004600
Classifier Motor kw0.751.51.547.5
Classifier Speed rpm1200-45001000-30001000-3000700-3000700-3000
Fan Motor kw411112245
Air Intake m3/h8001500200035004200
Dimension m脳m脳m2.1脳1.7脳2.86.5脳1.7脳4.06.5脳1.9脳4.37.8脳2.2脳4.49.0脳3.0脳4.5
Machine Pic:
Company Profile:
Yantai Donghui Powder Processing Equipment Co., Ltd is a specialized manufacturer of Complete Production Line for Powder Coating.
25 years of experience helps Yantai Donghui to make the perfect products.
Yantai Donghui Powder Processing Equipment Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of powder coating processing machinery with experience over 10 years. Donghui manufactures qualified equipment for powder coating with our own feature. Various requirements of customers and individual users can be satisfied with our advancing techniques.
Worshop View:
We make machining part in our own factory to control the quality of the machine parts to make sure the machine's quality.
Our Certificate:
CE Certificate
CE Certificate authorized by LL-C Inspecting Authority from Italy.
TUV Anti-explosion Certification
EU-Type Examination Certificate Number: T脺V 18 ATEX 8297 X. Equipment and Protective Systems intended for use in Potentially Explosive Atmosphere - Directive 2014/34/EU
Our Advantage & Service:
-Technical Support Online Service
According to customer's requirement, we provide layout (plant designer), excellent mechanical engineer, excellent electrician, etc.
-On-site Training Service
In customer factory, we provide all kinds of training, including installation, commissioning
-Long-term Maintenance
In the area of maintenance, we offer needs-oriented and standardized maintenance packages, such as the overhaul of components, gearboxes, in order to guarantee the safe and economic operation of plant and machinery.
-Formulation Provided
Some customers are worried their final products if can get best result, we have our own formulator (Engineer for powder coating formulation) who is testing and updating the formulation according to customer requirement all the time. And have very good experience for the formulation to support customer to make different effect powder coatings.China Pulveriser factory
website:http://www.powdercoatingdevice.com/pulveriser/


QR code
Report this ad Leave a review

Related ads